[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME POSTER ]

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME LOBBY CARD


Product ID:A70-14953
Description: original; #3; colour; lobby card;     
Year: 1981
Dimensions: 14" x 11"
Genre: Horror, Mystery, Thriller
AKA: happy birthday to me (1981) movie poster
Price: $4.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $4.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME POSTER
(MPW-70037)
original; folded; used; 1981
27" x 41"

$19.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME POSTER
(MPW-53503)
original; set of 2; colour; set of stills; 1981
10" x 8"

$14.99

Add To Cart
close