[ SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME POSTER ]

SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME SET OF LOBBY CARDS


Product ID:MPW-29105
Description: original; set of 8; set of lobby cards;     
Year: 1954
Dimensions: 14" x 11"
Genre: Crime, Drama
AKA: ship that died of shame (1954) movie poster
Price: $94.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $94.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME POSTER
(MPW-29106)
original; small tear; folded; 1954
27" x 41"

$174.99

Add To Cart Frame It
close