[ SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME POSTER ]

SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME PRESSBOOK


Product ID:MPW-29107
Description: original; 6 pages; folded; pressbook;     
Year: 1954
Genre: Crime, Drama
AKA: ship that died of shame (1954) movie poster
Price: $24.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

Out of Stock

Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME POSTER
(MPW-29105)
original; set of 8; set of lobby cards; 1954
14" x 11"

$94.99

Add To Cart
[ SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
SHIP THAT DIED OF SHAME POSTER
(MPW-29106)
original; small tear; folded; 1954
27" x 41"

$174.99

Add To Cart Frame It
close