[ STAR IS BORN POSTER ]

STAR IS BORN POSTER


Product ID:MPW-49418
Description: reprint; rolled;     
Year: 1954
Dimensions: 27" x 40"
Genre: Drama, Musical, Romance
AKA: star is born (1954) movie poster
Price: $17.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

Out of Stock

Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ SOUND OF MUSIC Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
SOUND OF MUSIC POSTER
(MPW-6725)
reprint; rolled; 1966
26.5" x 38"

$15.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ TEN COMMANDMENTS Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
TEN COMMANDMENTS POSTER
(MPW-31166)
reprint; re-issued in 1972; 1956
11" x 17"

$9.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ WIZARD OF OZ Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
WIZARD OF OZ POSTER
(MPW-28353)
retro; print; rolled; 1939
20" x 16"

$7.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ WIZARD OF OZ Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
WIZARD OF OZ POSTER
(b70-15917)
reprint; 1939
11" x 17"

$9.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ GREASE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
GREASE POSTER
(MPW-36265)
reprint; rolled; 1978
26.5" x 38.5"

$15.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ BEN-HUR Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
BEN-HUR POSTER
(b70-11169)
reprint; 1959
11" x 17"

$9.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ WEST SIDE STORY Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
WEST SIDE STORY POSTER
(MPW-34246)
reprint; rolled; 1961
24" x 36"

$9.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ GIRL CRAZY Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
GIRL CRAZY POSTER
(b70-10007)
reprint; 1943
11" x 17"

$14.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE POSTER
(MPW-37013)
reprint; rolled; 1946
15.5" x 11.5"

$14.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
close