[ MICKEY'S BIRTHDAY PARTY SHOW POSTER ]

MICKEY'S BIRTHDAY PARTY SHOW POSTER


Product ID:MPW-53435
Description: original; large tear, missing piece; folded;     
Year: 1978
Dimensions: 27" x 41"
Genre: Animation, Family
AKA: mickey's birthday party show (1978) movie poster
  • Happy Birthday Mickey Mouse

Price: $19.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview
  • MICKEY'S BIRTHDAY PARTY SHOW Cast Overview:
  • Mike Jittlov .... Ekim Voltij in "Mouse Mania" short


  Total Price: $19.99




Rate This Poster:

close