[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME POSTER ]

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME STILLS SET


Product ID:MPW-53503
Description: original; set of 2; colour; set of stills;     
Year: 1981
Dimensions: 10" x 8"
Genre: Horror, Mystery, Thriller
AKA: happy birthday to me (1981) movie poster
Price: $14.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $14.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME POSTER
(A70-14953)
original; #3; colour; lobby card; 1981
14" x 11"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME POSTER
(MPW-70037)
original; folded; used; 1981
27" x 41"

$19.99

Add To Cart Frame It
close