[ STAR IS BORN POSTER ]

STAR IS BORN PRESSBOOK


Product ID:MPW-61164
Description: original; 6 pages; pressbook;     
Year: 1976
Dimensions: 9.5" x 14"
Genre: Drama, Musical, Romance
AKA: star is born (1976) movie poster
Price: $9.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $9.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ COUNTESS FROM HONG KONG Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
COUNTESS FROM HONG KONG POSTER
(MPW-44757)
original; 10 pages; pressbook; 1967
10" x 19"

$9.99

Add To Cart
[ MCHALE'S NAVY JOINS AIR FORCE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
MCHALE'S NAVY JOINS AIR FORCE POSTER
(MPW-6574)
original; 10 pages; pressbook; 1965
12" x 18"

$9.99

Add To Cart
[ HORSE IN THE GRAY FLANNEL SUIT Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HORSE IN THE GRAY FLANNEL SUIT POSTER
(MPW-4156)
original; 20 pages; pressbook; 1969
14.5" x 11"

$9.99

Add To Cart
[ FLIPPER'S NEW ADVENTURE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
FLIPPER'S NEW ADVENTURE POSTER
(MPW-35989)
original; 1 page (re-issued in 1972); pressbook; 1964
11" x 18"

$2.99

Add To Cart
[ CORNBREAD EARL AND ME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
CORNBREAD EARL AND ME POSTER
(MPW-8839)
original; 15 pages; pressbook; 1975
8.5" x 14"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ GABLE AND LOMBARD Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
GABLE AND LOMBARD POSTER
(MPW-10464)
original; 10 pages; pressbook; 1976
10" x 8"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ MOSES THE LAWGIVER Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
MOSES THE LAWGIVER POSTER
(MPW-69232)
original; 2 pages; folded; pressbook; 1974
17" x 11"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ NORMAN IS THAT YOU? Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
NORMAN IS THAT YOU? POSTER
(MPW-20714)
original; 8 pages; pressbook; 1976
11" x 17"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ THAT'S ENTERTAINMENT PART 2 Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
THAT'S ENTERTAINMENT PART 2 POSTER
(MPW-78163)
original; set of 8; color; set of stills; 1976
10" x 8"

$12.99

Add To Cart
[ SUNSHINE BOYS Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
SUNSHINE BOYS POSTER
(MPW-21846)
original; 10 pages; pressbook; 1975
11" x 18"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ DON'T GIVE UP THE SHIP/ROCK-A-BYE BABY Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
DON'T GIVE UP THE SHIP/ROCK-A-BYE BABY POSTER
(MPW-8063)
original; 4 pages; combination; pressbook; 1963
8.5" x 12"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ DARLING LILI Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
DARLING LILI POSTER
(MPW-4661)
original; 5 pages; pressbook; 1970
12" x 15"

$4.99

Add To Cart
close