[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY GEMINI POSTER ]

HAPPY BIRTHDAY GEMINI POSTER


Product ID:MPW-69703
Description: original;     
Year: 1980
Dimensions: 30" x 40"
Genre: Comedy, Drama, Romance
AKA: happy birthday gemini (1980) movie poster
Price: $99.99   discount program icon

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $99.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY GEMINI Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HAPPY BIRTHDAY GEMINI POSTER
(MPW-59395)
original; set of 8; color; set of stills; 1980
10" x 8"

$7.99

Add To Cart
[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY GEMINI Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HAPPY BIRTHDAY GEMINI POSTER
(MPW-59396)
original; set of 8; set of lobby cards; 1980
14" x 11"

$14.99

Add To Cart
[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY GEMINI Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HAPPY BIRTHDAY GEMINI POSTER
(MPW-59397)
original; folded; 1980
27" x 41"

$9.99

Add To Cart Frame It
close