[ HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME POSTER ]

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME POSTER


Product ID:MPW-70037
Description: original; folded; used;     
Year: 1981
Dimensions: 27" x 41"
Genre: Horror, Mystery, Thriller
AKA: happy birthday to me (1981) movie poster
Price: $19.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $19.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ CHAPTER TWO Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
CHAPTER TWO POSTER
(A70-11310)
original; folded; 1980
27" x 41"

$4.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ AMERICAN NIGHTMARE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
AMERICAN NIGHTMARE POSTER
(MPW-43515)
original; folded; 1983
27" x 40"

$14.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ DRACULA'S DOG Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
DRACULA'S DOG POSTER
(MPW-23057)
original; folded; 1978
27" x 41"

$19.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ HE KNOWS YOU'RE ALONE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HE KNOWS YOU'RE ALONE POSTER
(MPW-59565)
original; set of 8; set of lobby cards; 1980
14" x 11"

$29.99

Add To Cart
[ HONEYMOON HORROR Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HONEYMOON HORROR POSTER
(MPW-83390)
DVD Video; folded; 1982
24" x 34"

$14.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ GIRLS NITE OUT Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
GIRLS NITE OUT POSTER
(MPW-43099)
original; folded; 1984
27" x 40"

$24.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ CURTAINS Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
CURTAINS POSTER
(MPW-49394)
original; folded; 1983
27" x 40"

$29.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ STANLEY Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STANLEY POSTER
(A70-11424)
original; folded; 1972
27" x 41"

$19.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ BEAST WITHIN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
BEAST WITHIN POSTER
(MPW-45286)
original; folded; 1982
27" x 41"

$4.99

Add To Cart Frame It
close