[ LATITUDE ZERO POSTER ]

LATITUDE ZERO SET OF LOBBY CARDS


Product ID:MPW-70319
Description: original; set of 7; set of lobby cards;     
Year: 1969
Dimensions: 14" x 11"
Genre: Action, Sci-Fi, Adventure
AKA: latitude zero (1969) movie poster
Price: $29.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

Out of Stock

Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ LATITUDE ZERO Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
LATITUDE ZERO POSTER
(MPW-93674)
original; poor; folded; 1969
27" x 41"

$12.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ LATITUDE ZERO Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
LATITUDE ZERO POSTER
(MPW-70318)
original; set of 8; color; set of stills; 1969
10" x 8"

$29.99

Add To Cart
[ LATITUDE ZERO Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
LATITUDE ZERO POSTER
(MPW-87816)
original; folds; crease; 1969
28" x 22"

$45.00

Add To Cart Frame It
[ LATITUDE ZERO Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
LATITUDE ZERO POSTER
(MPW-70316)
original; 8 pages; pressbook; 1969
14" x 11"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ LATITUDE ZERO Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
LATITUDE ZERO POSTER
(MPW-70321)
original; 3 sheet (2 pieces); folded; 1969
41" x 81"

$74.99

Add To Cart
[ LATITUDE ZERO Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
LATITUDE ZERO POSTER
(MPW-70317)
original; set of 8; black and white; set of stills; 1969
10" x 8"

$19.99

Add To Cart
close