[ STAR IS BORN POSTER ]

STAR IS BORN STILL


Product ID:MPW-72839
Description: original; black and white; still;     
Year: 1954
Dimensions: 10" x 8"
Genre: Drama, Musical, Romance
AKA: star is born (1954) movie poster
Price: $19.99 $14.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $19.99 $14.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-30746)
reprint; French; rolled; 1954
15.5" x 11.5"

$14.99 $11.24 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-84509)
Judy Garland; print; rolled; 1954
24" x 30"

$37.99 $28.49 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-107394)
reprint; Giclee; rolled; 1954
24" x 30"

$45.99 $34.49 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(b70-10917)
original; re-released in 1959; rolled; 1954
40" x 60"

$999.99 $749.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-33853)
original; re-issued in 1983, mint; rolled; single sided; 1954
27" x 40"

$79.99 $59.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-28939)
original; black and white; still; 1954
8" x 10"

$9.99 $7.49

Add To Cart
close