[ SONG IS BORN POSTER ]

SONG IS BORN POSTER


Product ID:MPW-79215
Description: Benny Goodman; Tommy Dorsey; print; rolled;     
Year: 1948
Dimensions: 30" x 24"
AKA: song is born (1948) movie poster
Price: $37.99 $30.39   discount program icon

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $37.99 $30.39




Rate This Poster:

close