[ STAR IS BORN POSTER ]

STAR IS BORN POSTER


Product ID:MPW-80769
Description: Barbra Streisand; print; rolled;     
Year: 1976
Dimensions: 30" x 24"
AKA: star is born (1976) movie poster
Price: $37.99   discount program icon

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $37.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-61164)
original; 6 pages; pressbook; 1976
9.5" x 14"

$9.99

Add To Cart
close