[ MICKEY MOUSE HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHOW POSTER ]

MICKEY MOUSE HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHOW PRESSBOOK


Product ID:MPW-90032
Description: original; 2 pages; pressbook;     
Year: 1968
Dimensions: 14" x 11"
AKA: mickey mouse happy birthday show (1968) movie poster
Price: $5.00   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview
  • MICKEY MOUSE HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHOW Cast Overview:
  • Ward Kimball .... Film Director


  Total Price: $5.00




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ HELEN MORGAN STORY Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HELEN MORGAN STORY POSTER
(MPW-32738)
original; 2 pages; folded; pressbook; 1957
11" x 17"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ FOUR MUSKETEERS Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
FOUR MUSKETEERS POSTER
(A70-13303)
pressbook; 1975
11" x 17"

$3.99

Add To Cart
[ NUMBER ONE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
NUMBER ONE POSTER
(MPW-5561)
original; 8 pages; pressbook; 1969
11" x 17"

$9.99

Add To Cart
[ GABLE AND LOMBARD Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
GABLE AND LOMBARD POSTER
(MPW-10464)
original; 10 pages; pressbook; 1976
10" x 8"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ MAYERLING Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
MAYERLING POSTER
(MPW-7601)
original; 12 pages; pressbook; 1969
12" x 17"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ HARLOW Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
HARLOW POSTER
(MPW-23736)
original; 16 pages; pressbook; 1965
11" x 15"

$9.99

Add To Cart
[ MONKEY HUSTLE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
MONKEY HUSTLE POSTER
(MPW-1791)
original; 4 pages; pressbook; 1976
8" x 14"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ WHO IS KILLING THE GREAT CHEFS OF EUROPE? Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
WHO IS KILLING THE GREAT CHEFS OF EUROPE? POSTER
(MPW-48573)
original; 10 pages; folded; pressbook; 1978
11" x 14"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ TRAIN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
TRAIN POSTER
(b70-7309)
original; 12 pages; pressbook; 1965
13" x 18"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ IRMA LA DOUCE/SOME LIKE IT HOT Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
IRMA LA DOUCE/SOME LIKE IT HOT POSTER
(MPW-7266)
original; 2 pages; pressbook; 1963
11" x 17"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ PARIS WHEN IT SIZZLES Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
PARIS WHEN IT SIZZLES POSTER
(MPW-21963)
original; 10 pages; pressbook; 1964
12" x 15"

$9.99

Add To Cart
[ TORA TORA TORA Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
TORA TORA TORA POSTER
(MPW-92368)
original; 2 pages; pressbook; 1970
13.75" x 8.5"

$1.99

Add To Cart
close