[ MICKEY MOUSE HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHOW POSTER ]

MICKEY MOUSE HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHOW SET OF STILLS


Product ID:MPW-90033
Description: original; set of 6; black and white; set of stills;     
Year: 1968
Dimensions: 10" x 8"
AKA: mickey mouse happy birthday show (1968) movie poster
Price: $30.00   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview
  • MICKEY MOUSE HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHOW Cast Overview:
  • Ward Kimball .... Film Director


  Total Price: $30.00




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ PHANTASM Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
PHANTASM POSTER
(A70-8769)
original; 3 pages; pressbook; 1979
11" x 17"

$4.99

Add To Cart
[ ZATOICHI Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
ZATOICHI POSTER
(MPW-97648)
original; set of 4; grainy; black and white; set of stills; 1974
10" x 8"

$3.99

Add To Cart
[ FURY ON WHEELS Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
FURY ON WHEELS POSTER
(MPW-92405)
original; folded; 1971
27" x 41"

$39.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ MONTY PYTHON AND THE HOLY GRAIL Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
MONTY PYTHON AND THE HOLY GRAIL POSTER
(MPW-99081)
original; grainy, set of 4; black and white; set of stills; 1975
10" x 8"

$4.99

Add To Cart
close