[ STAR IS BORN POSTER ]

STAR IS BORN POSTER


Product ID:b70-10917
Description: original; re-released in 1959; rolled;     
Year: 1954
Dimensions: 40" x 60"
Genre: Drama, Musical, Romance
AKA: star is born (1954) movie poster
Price: $999.99   discount program icon

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $999.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-84509)
Judy Garland; print; rolled; 1954
24" x 30"

$37.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-28939)
original; black and white; still; 1954
8" x 10"

$9.99

Add To Cart
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-62998)
Judy Garland; ; print; rolled; 1954
24" x 30"

$37.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-55887)
original; reissued in 1959; 1954
28" x 22"

$299.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-55884)
original; reissued in 1959; 1954
14" x 36"

$199.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ STAR IS BORN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
STAR IS BORN POSTER
(MPW-33853)
original; re-issued in 1983, mint; rolled; single sided; 1954
27" x 40"

$79.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
close