[ RUSTY'S BIRTHDAY POSTER ]

RUSTY'S BIRTHDAY SET OF LOBBY CARDS


Product ID:b70-6079
Description: original; colour; set of lobby cards;     
Year: 1949
Dimensions: 14" x 11"
Genre: Drama
AKA: rusty's birthday (1949) movie poster
Price: $99.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $99.99




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ RUSTY'S BIRTHDAY Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
RUSTY'S BIRTHDAY POSTER
(b70-6080)
original; folded; 1949
27" x 40"

$59.99

Add To Cart Frame It
close