[ STAR IS BORN POSTER ]

STAR IS BORN POSTER


Product ID:b70-8615
Description: original; fine condition; folded; reissue;     
Year: 1983
Dimensions: 27" x 41"
Genre: Drama, Musical, Romance
AKA: star is born (1983) movie poster
Price: $39.99   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: $39.99




Average User Rating:

Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ MEET THE PARENTS Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
MEET THE PARENTS POSTER
(A70-10936)
original; slight creased corner; double sided; rolled; 2000
27" x 40"

$59.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ SWING TIME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
SWING TIME POSTER
(b70-6814)
reprint; rolled; 1936
37.75" x 26"

$13.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ TOUCH OF CLASS Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
TOUCH OF CLASS POSTER
(A70-391)
original; pinholes small edge tears; folded; 1973
27" x 41"

$24.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ WHITE CHRISTMAS Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
WHITE CHRISTMAS POSTER
(MPW-8412)
reprint; rolled; 1954
24" x 36"

$15.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ COUNTRY GIRL Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
COUNTRY GIRL POSTER
(MPW-4297)
original; small pieces missing small rip; lobby card; 1954
14" x 11"

$9.99

Add To Cart
[ MUSIC MAN Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
MUSIC MAN POSTER
(b70-11784)
reprint; 1962
11" x 17"

$9.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ WOMAN UNDER THE INFLUENCE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
WOMAN UNDER THE INFLUENCE POSTER
(A70-14709)
reprint; 1974
11" x 17"

$14.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ FUNNY GIRL Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
FUNNY GIRL POSTER
(MPW-3067)
original; reissue; rolled; single sided; 2002
26.75" x 39.75"

$69.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
[ IT HAPPENED ONE NIGHT Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
IT HAPPENED ONE NIGHT POSTER
(b70-8987)
reprint; style A; 1934
11" x 17"

$9.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ TOP HAT Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
TOP HAT POSTER
(b70-10684)
reprint; rolled; 1935
19.5" x 31.5"

$13.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD POSTER
(b70-9911)
reprint; 1962
11" x 17"

$9.99

Add To Cart Frame It
[ SOME LIKE IT HOT Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
SOME LIKE IT HOT POSTER
(b70-6489)
reprint; rolled; 1960
37.75" x 26"

$14.99 discount program icon

Add To Cart Frame It
close